Membership Roster

Dan Baar Representing: Ramsey County Surveyors Office 
    Duane Bonnema Representing: Kandiyohi County
  Roger Brand Representing: Retired
  William Brown Representing: Retired 
  David Claypool Representing: Retired
  George Coulombe Representing: Hubbard County 
Preston Dowell Representing:  St. Louis County  
Sam Feistner Representing: Meeker County
  Michael Fiebiger Representing: Retired 
  Bruce Firkins Representing: Faribault County
  Greg Fordham Representing: Itasca County
 Janele Fowlds Representing: Nicollet County
  John Freemyer Representing: Carver County
 Paul Gibson Representing:  Chisago County
  Charles Gitzen Representing: Anoka County Surveyor's Office
  Jeffrey Grosso Representing: 
  Jason Gustafson Representing: Gustafson Geomatics, LLC
  Joe Haefner Representing: Faribault
  Lisa Hanni Representing: Goodhue County
  Don Hansen Representing: Isanti County
  William Hayden Representing: Carlton County 
Todd Hendershott Representing: St. Louis County  
Wayne Hensche Representing: Cook County
  Jim Hentges Representing: Scott County
  Craig Hinzman Representing: Ramsey County
  Larry Hoium Representing: Anoka County
  Kenneth Holmbeck Representing: Sherburne County Public Works Dept.
  Gary Hopko Representing: Retired
  Rory Jensen Representing: LeSueur County
  Steve Jobe Representing: Wright County 
    David Johnson Representing: Wabasha County
  Robert Kovanen Representing: Retired
  Jay Krafthefer Representing: MnDot
  Denny Kron Representing: Retired
  Ed Kuisle Representing: Olmsted County  
  Robin Mathews Representing: Pine County
  Tammy Mauss Representing: Houston County
  Rick Morey Representing: MnDot
  Robert Murray Representing: Beltrami County
  Ron Olson Representing: MnDot 
  Nick Stewart Representing: St. Louis County 
    Donn Rasmussen Representing: Lake of The Woods County
  Brian Rittenhouse Representing: Clay County
  Don Sigety Representing: Crow Wing County
  Gary Stevenson Representing: Douglas County
  Curtis Stoeckel Representing: Todd County
  Gary Thompson Representing: Widseth Smith Nolting and Assoc.
  Joel Thoreson Representing: Olmsted County
  Todd Tollefson Representing: Dakota County
  Tom Veenker Representing: Aitkin County
  Patrick Veraguth Representing: Winona County
  Dick Walter Representing: Houston County
  Michael Welling Representing: Washington County
  Jay Wittstock Representing: Benton County
  Dan Wormer Representing: Scott County Surveyors Office
  Tim Wotzka Representing: Itasca County


Minnesota County Surveyors Map

Copyright 2005-2016, Minnesota Association of County Surveyors. All Rights Reserved.